Jahresprogramm 2017 HG Rüderswil

 

 

Datum

A-Mannschaft

Zeit

B- Mannschaft

Zeit

C-Mannschaft

Zeit

Sa. 4.3.

Teamsitzung

Gümpel

13.00

Sa. 11.3.

Frühlingshornussen

12.00

Fr-So

17.-19.3

Trainingslager

Schafhausen

Sa 25.3.

Allmendhornussen

Wett Frauchwil-Zimlisberg

12.30

So 26.3.

Sa. 1.4.

Trainingsspiel Rüderswil C

12.30

Trainingsspiel Rüderswil B

12.30

So 2.4.

Wett Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben A

12.30

Sa. 8.4.

Burgdorf A vorgezogen Runde 3

12.30

So.9.4.

Richigen A

13.00

Sa. 22.4.

Utzigen A

13.00

Gammen

12.30

So. 23.4.

Hettiswil-Eintracht C

12.30

Sa. 29.4.

Zuchwil A

13.00

Wileroltigen B

13.00

So 30.4.

Süri- Spengelried

12.30

Sa. 6.5.

NW-Meisterschaft

So. 7.5.

Gerlafingen-Zielenbach A

13.00

Sa. 13.5.

Bern-Beundenfeld A

13.00

Aefligen

Vorgezogen Runde 9

12.30

So.14.5.

Muttertag

Sa. 20.5.

NW-Meisterschaft

So. 21.5.

Lyss A

13.00

Röthenbach i.E B

12.30

Sa. 27.5.

Heimiswil-Berg A

13.00

Rüti -Büren

12.30

So. 28.5.

Bramberg B

12.30

Sa. 3.6.

Krauchthal-Hub C vorgezogen Runde 4

12.30

So. 4.6.

Pfingsten

Sa. 10.6.

NW-Meisterschaft

So. 11.6.

Wasen-Lugenbach A

13.00

Oberbottigen

13.00

Sa. 17.6.

Biglen-Arni A

13.00

Studen-Madretsch

13.00

So. 18.6.

Biberen-Ulmiz

12.30

Sa. 24.6.

NW-Meisterschaft

So. 25.6.

Schüpbach A

13.00

Sa. 1.7.

Wäseli A

13.00

Hindelbank B

12.00

So. 2.7.

Bern-Beundenfeld C

12.30

Sa. 8.7.

Biel-Schwadernau B

12.30

So. 9.7.

Epsach A

13.00

Sa. 15.7.

Recherswil-Kriegstetten A

13.00

So. 16.7.

Sa. 5.8.

Urtenen A

13.00

So. 6.8.

Wett Thunstetten

12.00

Sa. 12.8.

Höchstetten A

11.30

Gruppen-MS

EMHV

So. 13.8.

Gruppen-MS

EMHV

Sa. 19.8.

Interkantonales

Hornusserfest

       Messen 3.+ 4.

Stkl.

So. 20.8.

Interkantonales

Hornusserfest

Messen 1.+ 2.

Stkl.

Sa. 26.8.

Emmentalisches

Hornusserfest

Gerlafingen 1.+ 2.

Stkl.

So. 27.8.

Emmentalisches

Hornusserfest

Gerlafingen 3.+ 4.

Stkl.

Sa. 9.9.

Emmentalisches

NW- Hornusserfest

Gerlafingen

So. 10.9.

Interkantonales

NW -Hornusserfest

Sa. 16.9.

Gruppen MS-Final

Lyssach

Sa. 23.9.

NW Gemeindehornussen

Emmenmatt

So. 8.10.

Gemeinde

hornussen

Emmenmatt

Sa. 14.10.

Schafegghornussen

Hammehornussen

Sa. 21.10.

Schlusshornussen

10.00

Sa. 28.10.

Hüttli aufräumen

8.00

Heimspiel

Auswärtsspiel